Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, MERIDIAN RISE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP4 2GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+1.0%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+6.5%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 11 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP4 2GF
← Back to All Properties