Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, STANHOPE ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.2%
Sold on 8 December 2023
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£159,950
+15.1%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,950
+29.9%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+72.6%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+63.2%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6AQ
← Back to All Properties