Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MILL ROAD DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP3 8UT
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
-5.1%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+91.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+36.0%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 7 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8UT
← Back to All Properties