27, HAYWOOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S36 2QD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.1%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+187.1%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+29.2%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1