Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 253, ASPECT 14, ELMWOOD LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS2 8WH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,750
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,750
+21.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,250
Sold on 30 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS2 8WH
← Back to All Properties