Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHURCH FIELDS, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,500
+21.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 13 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6RJ
← Back to All Properties