Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, NAPIER ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+25.1%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Terraced
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+52.7%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+29.7%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 21 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RB
← Back to All Properties