43, CARDALE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 7BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£111,000+79.0%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1