58, VERDE CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 7FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£362,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£29,214 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£362,000+8.8%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£29,214 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,786+12.8%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£37,786 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1