Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, SCHOLES STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 2RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,180
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,180 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£104,180
+4.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£4,180 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+153.2%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,495
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 2RB
← Back to All Properties