Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
363, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M43 6GE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+637.5%
Price Change
+£153,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£177,000
+637.5%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 3 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M43 6GE
← Back to All Properties