44, FARHALLS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 4DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.3%
Price Change
+£373,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£500,000+295.3%
Sold on 21 October 2024
Detached
+£373,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500+26.5%
Sold on 25 November 1998
Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1