Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, MILLERS WAY, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 0RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
-7.1%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+18.6%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Detached
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,995
Sold on 1 April 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 0RZ
← Back to All Properties