Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, JUBITS LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 4RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£127,500
-3.0%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+338.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 4RU
← Back to All Properties