Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, CHORLEY OLD ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.2%
Price Change
+£107,350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£207,500
+107.2%
Sold on 23 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,150
Sold on 23 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7NB
← Back to All Properties