Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, COMMERCIAL STREET, TODMORDEN, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
OL14 5RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,000
+96.6%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+116.4%
Sold on 5 April 2005
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL14 5RG
← Back to All Properties