43, EMERSON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M5 5HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+86.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+335.0%
Sold on 17 December 2003
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£10,000-37.5%
Sold on 1 February 2001
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1