Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ADMIRALS DRIVE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 3PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+11.4%
Sold on 5 April 2018
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500
+34.7%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+65.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+57.9%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 3PU
← Back to All Properties