Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WOODESON LEA, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+39.1%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1RJ
← Back to All Properties