Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OAKWELL COTTAGES, CHAPEL STREET, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU32 3DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+6.3%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,000
+36.7%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+13.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 29 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU32 3DP
← Back to All Properties