Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, MAJESTIC, ST ANNES ROAD WEST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 2NE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-2.2%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+60.7%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-20.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+36.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 14 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 2NE
← Back to All Properties