Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, DONNINGTON AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+122.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DL
← Back to All Properties