Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MILL ROAD DRIVE, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP3 8UT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,000
+28.9%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,950
+12.3%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£52,500
+31.4%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950
+17.5%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8UT
← Back to All Properties