Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DENSON ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA15 6EB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,750
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£37,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,750
+14.2%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 20 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+114.3%
Sold on 28 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 21 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA15 6EB
← Back to All Properties