19, SHEPHERD CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP20 1DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+62.0%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+70.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000+42.8%
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1