Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, EARLSWOOD CT, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,666
Last Sold Price
4 July 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£41,334 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£96,666
-30.0%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,334 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+91.7%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+20.1%
Sold on 14 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HN
← Back to All Properties