Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, HILLARY ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£302,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7DW
← Back to All Properties