Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ROPELAND WAY, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5NY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£214,000
+12.6%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+13.1%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+59.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+57.5%
Sold on 3 May 2000
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+3.1%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5NY
← Back to All Properties