73, SOMERFORD ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 5EZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+424.5%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£278,000+424.5%
Sold on 19 September 2024
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+2.9%
Sold on 5 August 1996
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1