Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WASHINGTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6NL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,000
+24.7%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+17.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6NL
← Back to All Properties