Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPRINGFIELD AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 9PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+468.2%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+468.2%
Sold on 20 September 2023
Terraced
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 9PW
← Back to All Properties