Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, VALE FARM ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,000
+17.8%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,000
+120.6%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£147,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,950
Sold on 10 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DE
← Back to All Properties