4, SANDERS PLACE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5FY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£370,000+16.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,500+30.2%
Sold on 26 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 18 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1