Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HECTORS WAY, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND
LE15 6JZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-14.3%
Sold on 2 September 2009
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE15 6JZ
← Back to All Properties