3, WESTGATE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£342,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£535,000+177.3%
Sold on 18 June 2012
Detached
+£342,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,950+52.7%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£66,575 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,375
Sold on 1 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1