Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CONALAN AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£109,850 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+46.7%
Sold on 27 February 2013
Detached
+£109,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,150
Sold on 27 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4PG
← Back to All Properties