Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CROMWELL STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,200
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£33,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,200
+48.8%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+62.1%
Sold on 27 May 2003
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950
+13.4%
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5LP
← Back to All Properties