12, ORCHID CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB6 3JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+20.2%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£208,000+50.2%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+145.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+10.2%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,250
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1