Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AUDENS WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.9%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+140.9%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 11 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0HQ
← Back to All Properties