57, SYDNEY STREET, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE21 8NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-92.7%
Price Change
-£1,081,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£85,000-92.7%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Other
-£1,081,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,166,400+960.4%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Other
+£1,056,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 1 September 2005
Other
Sale #1