Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BRIGHTON TERRACE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,249
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.8%
Price Change
+£266,249 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£356,249
+295.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£266,249 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1NT
← Back to All Properties