5, SYCAMORE RISE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£355,000+42.0%
Sold on 23 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950-3.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1