Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 406, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+30.3%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,950
Sold on 12 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties