Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORVIC DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR4 7NN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£189,950
+13.1%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+61.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+53.8%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 28 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR4 7NN
← Back to All Properties