Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, THE GREENWICH, GLOUCESTER SQUARE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£224,950
-3.0%
Sold on 27 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+40.6%
Sold on 7 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 18 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 2GJ
← Back to All Properties