9, SUNBEAM WAY, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 2BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+2.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+18.9%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+134.3%
Sold on 6 August 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 17 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1