Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
-8.5%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+67.0%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4AJ
← Back to All Properties