Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, JUNIPER CLOSE, OXTED, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH8 0RX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+10.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+10.0%
Sold on 10 March 2023
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+30.6%
Sold on 27 June 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£268,000
+19.1%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH8 0RX
← Back to All Properties