18, LONDON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£79,500+194.4%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+116.0%
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1