Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAREWOOD MOUNT, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+197.2%
Sold on 8 December 2008
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2TZ
← Back to All Properties